Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Allegra
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13775 Colline Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/46

$1,025,000

$1,030,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,307 SqFt

13775 Colline Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

5 Ashburton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/35

$470,500

$470,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

5 Ashburton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

Caithness Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/29

$25,000

$25,000

0.34 Acres

Caithness Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Agency Northwest Arkansas

Lot 18 Halvergate Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/12

$18,000

$20,000

10.0%
0.41 Acres

Lot 18 Halvergate Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

4 Troon Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/44

$379,500

$379,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

4 Troon Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

29 New Abbey Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/46

$378,500

$378,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

29 New Abbey Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

28 W Bridlington Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/48

$439,675

$439,675

3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

28 W Bridlington Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

3 Yardley Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/25

$391,500

$388,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

3 Yardley Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

1850 N Scull Creek Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72703
1/23

$235,000

$248,500

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

1850 N Scull Creek Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72703

Listed by Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

1802 Crouch St, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/39

$370,000

$399,900

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

1802 Crouch St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

514 SE Tourmaline Mews, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/58

$820,000

$849,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

514 SE Tourmaline Mews, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

Grantham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/8

$10,000

$10,000

0.24 Acres

Grantham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

195 N A St, Centerton, AR 72719
1/18

$160,000

$190,000

15.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

195 N A St, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

1319 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745
1/35

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

1319 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

4209 S 88th St, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/44

$967,500

$1,000,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,287 SqFt

4209 S 88th St, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Lindsey & Associates Inc

1301 NE Buckingham Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/42

$1,010,000

$985,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,231 SqFt

1301 NE Buckingham Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

8 Selkirk Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/44

$705,000

$705,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

8 Selkirk Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

18 Grimsby Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/55

$597,000

$597,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

18 Grimsby Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

1500 N CANTERBURY Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/28

$820,000

$880,000

6.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,369 SqFt

1500 N CANTERBURY Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

2304/2306 Oakwood Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/21

$590,000

$600,000

1.7%
2,264 SqFt

2304/2306 Oakwood Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

8771 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
1/24

$353,510

$353,510

3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

8771 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty

2 Coalburn Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/59

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

2 Coalburn Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

1120 W Cypress St, Rogers, AR 72756
1/57

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt

1120 W Cypress St, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

Lot 2 Arden Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/2

$61,000

$57,500

6.1%
0.27 Acres

Lot 2 Arden Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

+1(479) 310-9103
allegra.rightmire@engelvoelkers.com
211 S Main St, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Allegra
      Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

+1(479) 310-9103
allegra.rightmire@engelvoelkers.com
211 S Main St, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Allegra
      Blogs